Is NutriCology NattoZyme Dietary Supplement Vegetarian Capsules 50mg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nattokinase Nsk-sd ( Soy ) Other Ingredients : Cellulose , Magnesium Stearate . .

Check NutriCology NattoZyme Dietary Supplement Vegetarian Capsules 50mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriCology NattoZyme Dietary Supplement Vegetarian Capsules 50mg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go