Is Nutrient Crackers Four Seeds Turmeric & Cumin 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seeds (12%), Pumpkin Seeds (12%), Sunflower Seeds (12%), Sesame Seeds (12%), Coconut Flour, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Tapioca Flour, Turmeric (1%), Cumin (1%), Sumac, Salt, Raising Agents (sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Tartrate). Contains: Sesame. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Nutrient Crackers Four Seeds Turmeric & Cumin 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich