Is Nutrilicious Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds* (82%), Dark Chocolate* (18%) [Cocoa Mass*, Raw Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*], Glazing Agent* (Gum Arabic*), Minimum Cocoa Solids: 60%, *Organic Ingredients,
Check Nutrilicious Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrilicious Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutrilicious Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


