Is Nutrilicious Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds* (82%), Milk Chocolate Flavour Coating* (18%) [Raw Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Powder* (Rice Syrup*, Rice Starch*, Rice Flour*), Cocoa Mass*], Glazing Agent* (Gum Arabic*), Minimum Cocoa Solids: 45%, *Organic Ingredients
Check Nutrilicious Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrilicious Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutrilicious Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


