Is Nutrilite Twist Tubes 2GO Immunity Strawberry Kiwi Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- glycerin
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors (extracts Of Currants And Carrots), Sucralose (73 Mg/twist Tube).
Check Nutrilite Twist Tubes 2GO Immunity Strawberry Kiwi Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrilite Twist Tubes 2GO Immunity Strawberry Kiwi Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.


