Is Nutrisoy Tasty Tempeh | 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Soybean [50%], Water, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Cider Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Rhizopus Culture.

Check Nutrisoy Tasty Tempeh | 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutrisoy Tasty Tempeh | 300g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling