This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nutrisystem Chocolate Flavored Pretzels With Other Natural Flavors Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Pretzel Twists (wheat Flour, Modified Wheat Starch, Isolated Soy Protein, Soy Flour, Butter (cream), Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Gluten Protein Isolate (wheat Gluten, Trisodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid), Corn Syrup, Malt Syrup, Pectin, Salt, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Mono Calcium Phosphate), Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Yeast). Contains Milk, Soy And Wheat.

Check Nutrisystem Chocolate Flavored Pretzels With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nutrisystem Chocolate Flavored Pretzels With Other Natural Flavors | Spoonful