Is NUTRITION BAR, ALMOND BROWNIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, CASEIN, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), FRUCTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ALMONDS, WATER, SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERIN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CULTURE CARBONATE, ASCORBIC ACID, ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, COPPER GLUCONATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, VITAMIN A ACETATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENITE, PHYTONADIONE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check NUTRITION BAR, ALMOND BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRITION BAR, ALMOND BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


