Is NUTRITION NOW PB 8 PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS CAPSULES, 60 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Probiotic Blend: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Lactobacillus Salivarius, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Longum, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacilus Casei. Other Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water).
Check NUTRITION NOW PB 8 PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS CAPSULES, 60 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRITION NOW PB 8 PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS CAPSULES, 60 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRITION NOW PB 8 PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS CAPSULES, 60 CT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


