Is NUTRITION SHAKE HONEY & OATS, CREAMY STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED REDUCED FAT GRADE A MILK, HONEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE, OAT FLOUR, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, MONK JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, GELLAN GUM, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN K (MENAQUINONE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS), VITAMIN D3.
Check NUTRITION SHAKE HONEY & OATS, CREAMY STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRITION SHAKE HONEY & OATS, CREAMY STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


