Is NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY OIL, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUCROMALT, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CORN OIL, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE, LIQUID SUCRALOSE, FERRIC PYROPHOSPHATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ZINC SULFATE, NIACINAMIDE, MANGANESE SULFATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CUPRIC SULFATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, BIOTIN, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, PHYLLOQUINONE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go