Is NUTS & DARK CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, UNSALTED ALMONDS, SALTED CASHEWS & PECANS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL). DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT AND VANILLA). CASHEWS AND PECANS (CASHEWS AND PECANS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT).

Check NUTS & DARK CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, UNSALTED ALMONDS, SALTED CASHEWS & PECANS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go