Is NUTS & DRY FRUITS RICE CRACKERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, GLUCOSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SESAME SEEDS, CARAMEL COLOR, PAPRIKA, SEAWEED, CHILI, STARCH, PEPPER, GLUTINOUS, FD&C YELLOW 5&6.
Check NUTS & DRY FRUITS RICE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTS & DRY FRUITS RICE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


