Is Nuts Mixed Deluxe R/S Zip Bag - 32 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cashews, almonds, hazelnuts, pecans, sunflower oil, sea salt
Check Nuts Mixed Deluxe R/S Zip Bag - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts Mixed Deluxe R/S Zip Bag - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


