Is Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry-roasted Almonds, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Other Nuts
Check Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaSpud CaMetroAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


