Is Nutsola Cacao Almond Super Food Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dates, Cacao Powder, Coconut, Chia Seeds, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds. May Contain Peanuts And Occasional Pits.
Check Nutsola Cacao Almond Super Food Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutsola Cacao Almond Super Food Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


