Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Cashews, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Cashews).

Check Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSalad
Lactose Free? Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix | Spoonful