No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Cashews, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Cashews).

Check Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSalad
Tree Nut Free? Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix | Spoonful