Is Nuttelex Baking Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oils, water, salt, emulsifiers (471, sunflower lecithin), natural flavor, vitamins A, D, E, natural color (beta carotene).

Check Nuttelex Baking Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking