Is Nuttelex Original With Sunflower Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(all from vegetable sources) Vegetable Oils (containing Sunflower Oil 10%) Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamins A, D, E, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene).

Check Nuttelex Original With Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingBakingTopping