Is Nuttelex With Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (olive Oil 14%), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamins A, D, E, Natural Colour (beta Carotene).

Check Nuttelex With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping