Is Nutters Crunchy Caramel Popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Sugar, Glucose, Popped Corn (18%), Vegetable Oil (sunflower/canola) Lecithin (soy), Salt, Flavour. Contains Soy Products. May Contain Peanut & Other Nuts & Seed Traces.

Check Nutters Crunchy Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go