Is Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Salted Caramel 70g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Peanut Butter, Coconut, Raisins/sultanas, Pea Protein, Pink Salt, Natural Caramel Flavour

Check Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Salted Caramel 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Salted Caramel 70g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast