No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Nutty Club Trimettes Cake and Dessert Decorations Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil), Dextrin, Soy Lecithin, Confectioner's Glaze, Cocoa, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors and Colors.

Check Nutty Club Trimettes Cake and Dessert Decorations against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Nutty Club Trimettes Cake and Dessert Decorations | Spoonful