Is Nutty King Size Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Sugar (sugar cane syrup), Peanuts, Milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Sunflower oil, Salt, Emulsifiers, Natural and artificial flavours.
Check Nutty King Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty King Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


