Is Nutty Mr Maple Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butter Deg, Cacao Powderdeg, Maple Syrup, Carob Powder, Coconut Oil, Activated Almonds, Maple Sugar Granules, Pink Lake Salt, Min Cacao, Contains Nuts, Certified Organic Degcertified Fair Trade

Check Nutty Mr Maple Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty Mr Maple Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Nutty Mr Maple Chocolate Bar | Spoonful