Is NUTTYNESS, CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN BAR, PURE ALMOND, PURE ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARZIPAN [ALMONDS, SUGAR, WATER, BITTER ALMOND OIL], DARK CHOCOLATE [COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA].

Check NUTTYNESS, CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN BAR, PURE ALMOND, PURE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go