Is NUTTYNESS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIO MARZIPAN BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIO MARZIPAN (ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, NATURAL BITTER ALMOND OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).

Check NUTTYNESS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIO MARZIPAN BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go