Is Nuun Hydration + Caffeine Ginger Lemonade Effervescent Vitamin Supplement Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (Ergocalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hci), Folic Acid (Folic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Magnesium (Magnesium Oxide), Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Sodium (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride), Potassium (Potassium Bicarbonate), Caffeine (Green Tea Extract), Non-medicinal Sugar (Non-gmo Sourced), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Rice Concentrate, Riboflavin (For Color)

Check Nuun Hydration + Caffeine Ginger Lemonade Effervescent Vitamin Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuun Hydration + Caffeine Ginger Lemonade Effervescent Vitamin Supplement Tablets is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerTargetThrive MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go