Is Nuun Hydration Daily Hydration Lemon Splash Oat Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SAFFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID.
Check Nuun Hydration Daily Hydration Lemon Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuun Hydration Daily Hydration Lemon Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Powder


