Is Nuun Hydration Daily Hydration Lemon Splash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SAFFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID.

Check Nuun Hydration Daily Hydration Lemon Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go