Is Nuun Nuun Hydration Effervescent Electrolytes & Caffeine Supplement, 8 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Rice Extract Blend, Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Beet Powder Color, Riboflavin (For Color)

Check Nuun Nuun Hydration Effervescent Electrolytes & Caffeine Supplement, 8 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuun Nuun Hydration Effervescent Electrolytes & Caffeine Supplement, 8 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go