Is Nuzest Clean Lean Protein - Premium European Pea Protein, Rich Chocolate Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Sea Salt.

Check Nuzest Clean Lean Protein - Premium European Pea Protein, Rich Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go