Is Nuzest Clean Lean Protein Wild Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein isolate, natural strawberry flavour, beetroot powder, natural vanilla flavour, natural sweetener [thaumatin].

Check Nuzest Clean Lean Protein Wild Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go