Is Nuzest JsHealth Protein + Probiotics Cinnamon Scroll Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate (89%), Natural Chai Flavour, Cinnamon Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Biscuit Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin"), Probiotics (Lactobacillus Rhamnosus GG).
Check Nuzest JsHealth Protein + Probiotics Cinnamon Scroll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuzest JsHealth Protein + Probiotics Cinnamon Scroll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


