Is NY SPICE SHOP Apple Pie Pecans - 08 Ounce - Healthy Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pecans, Cinnamon, Artificial Flavor, Contains pecans

Check NY SPICE SHOP Apple Pie Pecans - 08 Ounce - Healthy Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Apple Pie Pecans - 08 Ounce - Healthy Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing