Is NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 04 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted

Check NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 04 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 04 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking