Is NY SPICE SHOP Sanded Ginger Drops - 5 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Ginger Flavor, Color: Caramel
Check NY SPICE SHOP Sanded Ginger Drops - 5 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Sanded Ginger Drops - 5 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Sanded Ginger Drops - 5 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


