Is NY SPICE SHOP Turmeric Powder - 1 Pound - Tumeric Powder - Curcuma Polvo - Curcuma En Polvo - Turmeric Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric Powder
Check NY SPICE SHOP Turmeric Powder - 1 Pound - Tumeric Powder - Curcuma Polvo - Curcuma En Polvo - Turmeric Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Turmeric Powder - 1 Pound - Tumeric Powder - Curcuma Polvo - Curcuma En Polvo - Turmeric Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Turmeric Powder - 1 Pound - Tumeric Powder - Curcuma Polvo - Curcuma En Polvo - Turmeric Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


