Is Spice Classics Onion Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion powder.
Check Spice Classics Onion Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics Onion Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Classics Onion Powder is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


