This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is o donnells crinkle cut Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, high oleic sunflower oil, irish cider vinegar and sea salt flavour (natural flavourings. sea salt, maltodextrin, yeast extract, sugar, dehydrated apple, the apple farm cider vinegar powder, antioxidant (rosemary extract)).

Check o donnells crinkle cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish