Is O Hydration Powder For Vitamin Water Lemon Iced Tea Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavours
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Salt, Carrot And Apple Extracts, Stevia Extract, Chicory Root Fiber, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Pyridoxine (vitamin B6), Methylcobalamine (vitamin B12).
Check O Hydration Powder For Vitamin Water Lemon Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Hydration Powder For Vitamin Water Lemon Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Powder


