Is O' My Dairy Free Gelato Cake Walk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut cream, water, allulose, vegetable gums, (acacia, tara, guar), natural flavor, plant extracts (stevia, monkfruit.
Check O' My Dairy Free Gelato Cake Walk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O' My Dairy Free Gelato Cake Walk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


