Is O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Champagne Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Champagne Vinegar
Check O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Champagne Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Champagne Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Champagne Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


