Is O Organics 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme**, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. **an Ingredient Not Found In Regular Milk.
Check O Organics 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepCooking


