Is O Organics Beans Garbanzo No Salt Added - 15 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Organic Garbanzo Beans, Water
Check O Organics Beans Garbanzo No Salt Added - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Beans Garbanzo No Salt Added - 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Beans Garbanzo No Salt Added - 15 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking


