Is O Organics Berries, Pears & Oats Organic Baby Food, Berries, Pears & Oats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR.

Check O Organics Berries, Pears & Oats Organic Baby Food, Berries, Pears & Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go