Is O Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips With Sea Salt, Blue Corn With Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SEA SALT.
Check O Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips With Sea Salt, Blue Corn With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Blue Corn Tortilla Chips With Sea Salt, Blue Corn With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


