Is O Organics Brown & Red Rice W/Chia & Kale 90 - 8.8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Parboiled Brown Rice, Organic Red Rice, Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt.

Check O Organics Brown & Red Rice W/Chia & Kale 90 - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Brown & Red Rice W/Chia & Kale 90 - 8.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing