Is O Organics Brussels Sprouts - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brussels Sprouts.

Check O Organics Brussels Sprouts - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Brussels Sprouts - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side Dish